Companies' Achievement 2018

 

BRONZE

S/N

COMPANY

SCHOOL

1 7th  Pioneer Secondary School 
2 17th  Westwood Primary School
3 60th Farrer Park Primary School 
4 65th  Anglican High School


SILVER

S/N

COMPANY

SCHOOL

1 9th  Westwood Secondary School 
2 13th  Sembawang Secondary School
3 15th  Tao Nan School
4 22nd  Wellington Primary School
5 35th  St Hilda's Primary School
6 34th  St Hilda's Secondary school 
7 38th  Fajar Secondary School 
8 41st  Xinghua Primary School 
9 44th Springfield Secondary School
10 58th Queenstown Primary School 
11 59th Greenridge Primary School 
12 80th  West Grove Primary School 
13 88th  Pioneer Primary School 
14 90th  Keng Cheng School 
15 91st  Grace Orchard School 
 

GOLD

S/N

COMPANY 

SCHOOL

1 1st P Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
2 1st S Methodist Girls' School (Secondary)
3 2nd P Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
4 2nd S Geylang Methodist School (Secondary) 
5 3rd P Fairfield Methodist School (Primary )
6 3rd S Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary)
7 4th P Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
8 4th S Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Secondary)
9 5th  Presbyterian High School 
10 6th  Guanyang Secondary School 
11 10th  Bukit Batok Secondary School 
12 12th  Nanyang Primary School 
13 14th  Fuhua Primary School 
14 16th P First Toa Payoh Primary School 
15 18th  Christ Church Secondary School 
16 19th  Unity Secondary School 
17 20th  Raffles Girls' Primary School 
18 21st  Radin Mas Primary School 
19 25th  St Margret's Primary School 
20 26th  Fuchun Secondary School 
21 28th P Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School 
22 28th S Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School 
23 30th  Pei Hua Presbyterian Primary School 
24 31st  St Margret's Secondary School 
25 40th  Whitley Secondary School 
26 42nd  Xinmin Secondary School 
27 43rd  Henry Park Primary School 
28 45th S Raffles Girls' School (Secondary)
29 46th Bukit View Secondary School 
30 47th  Orchid Park Secondary School 
31 48th  Zhonghua Secondary School 
32 50th  Kranji secondary school 
33 51st Shuqun Primary School 
34 52nd  Pei Tong Primary School 
35 53rd  Zhangde Primary School 
36 54th  Kent Ridge Secondary School 
37 55th  Serangoon Garden Secondary School 
38 56th  Junyuan Secondary School  
39 57th  Mayflower Primary School 
40 62nd Hillgrove Secondary School 
41 63rd  Naval Base Primary School 
42 66th  Princess Elizabeth Primary School 
43 70th  Yuying Secondary School 
44 71st  Gan Eng Seng School 
45 72nd  Balestier Hill Primary School
46 75th  Punggol Primary School 
47 76th  South View Primary School 
48 79th  Riverside Secondary School 
49 82nd  MacPherson Primary School 
50 83rd North View Primary School 
51 84th  Singapore Chinese Girls' School 
52 85th  Canberra Secondary School 
53 86th  Hougang Secondary School